Oud Prinsen en Adjudanten

Inleidende tekst over de Ex Prinsen en Ex Adjudanten

2015Prins Patrick KoopsAdjudant Martijn Holtslag

1967 Prins Hennie I (Leusink) Prinses Jos (Oude Wolbers)
1968 Prins Jan I (Wensink) Adjudant Gerrit (Kip)
1969 Prins Hennie II (Bosch) Prinses Hetty (Niehof)
1970 Prins Evert I (Beuker) Adjudant Jan (Wensink)
1971 Prins Jan I (Balk) Adjudant Bertus (Roesink)
1972 Prins Bennie I (Lenferink) Adjudant Theo (Hommels)
1973 Prins Bertus I (Roesink) Adjudant Bennie (Oortveld)
1974 Prins Sjaak I (Moller) Adjudant Toon (Slagers)
1975 Prins Casper I (Kamphof) AdjudantJozef (Oude Wolbers)
1976 Prins Ben II (Sanderink) Adjudant Cas (Niehof)
1977 Prins Bertus II (Baartman) Adjudant Gerrit (Nijland)
1978 Prins Peter I (Koehorst) Adjudant Arno (Ten Voorde)
1979 Prins Arie I (Van Neck) Adjudant Gerrit (Olthof)
1980 Prins Gerhard I (Korf) Adjudant Hein (Platenkamp)
1981 Prins Gerrit I (Runhart) Adjudant Freddy (Olthof)
1982 Prins Kees I (Oud) Adjudant Gerard (Bruns)
1983 Prins Rein I (Soetmann) Adjudant Willy (Annink)
1984 Prins Hardy I (Ellenbroek) Adjudant Engelbert (Mulder)
1985 Prins Henk I (Mulder) Adjudant Wim (Zielman).
1986 Prins Bennie II (Withag) Adjudant (Bekker)
1987 Prins Herman I (Arendsen) Adjudant Hennie (Veenhuis)
1988 Prins Jan III(Oude Munnink) Adjudant Jan (Koehorst)
1989 Prins Gerrit II (Born) Adjudant Ko (Pieneman)
1990 Prins Hans I (Van Buuren) Adjudant Peter (Korf)
1991 Prins Henk II (Beugeling) Adjudant Gerard (Leushuis)
1992 Prins Arno I (Ten Voorde) Adjudant Theo (Rosbergen)
1993 Prins Frans I (Franke) Adjudant Marinus (Bergboer)
1994 Prins Hans II (Zandhuis) Adjudant Albert (Lenferink)
1995 Prins René I (Wiggers) Adjudant Theo (Ikink)
1996 Prins Gerrit III (Dams) Adjudant Erik (Mulder)
1997 Prins Theo I (Lassche) Adjudant André (Assink)
1998 Prins Jan IV (Hoop) Adjudant Dick (Weghorst)
1999 Prins Peter II (Korf) Adjudant Arnoud (Bartelink)
2000 Prins Henk III (Goor) Adjudant Albert (Van Wezel)
2001 Prins Gerrit IV (Olthof) Adjudant Patrick (Schultze)
2002 Prins Henk IV (De Graaf) Adjudant Alwy (Westendorp)
2003 Prins André (Assink) Adjudant Raimund (Roesink)
2004 Prins Ko (Pieneman) Adjudant Jeroen (Kwast)
2005 Prins Rob Wensink Adjudant Henk-Jan van Neck
2006 Prins Jan V Matel Adjudant hans Breuker
2007 Prins Martin Smits Adjudant Richard Pieterson
2008 Prins Frits Baartman I Adjudant Joost Withag
2009 Prins Herman II Ellenbroek Adjudant Frank Ellenbroek
2010 Prins Raimond Roesink Adjudant Koos van Neck
2011 Prins Rik Sanders Adjudant Huub Leushuis
2012 Prins Jan VI Koehorst Adjudant Patrick Mollink
2013 Prins Rainier Scherfke Adjudant Marc Snippe
2014 Prins Jacco Kwast Adjudant Daan Meijer
2015 Prins Patrick Koops Adjudant Martijn Holtslag
2016 Prins Arnoud Bartelink Adjudant Thijs Vergeer
2017 Prins Jan Willem Klein Winkel Adjudant Maikel Born